-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Shaylah-ye Baydak

Map of Shaylah-ye Baydak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bedak,Sela-i-Bedak,Shaylah-ye Baydak,Shelah-e Bidak,Shēlah-e Bīdak,Šēla-i-Bēdak,شیلۀ بیدک, Shaylah-ye Baydak

Shaylah-ye Baydak

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Baydak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Baydak. See Shaylah-ye Baydak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Baydak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Baydak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.94378/63.19512
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:11
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Baydak
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Baydak
Chashmah-ye ‘Azīzān (3 km) Tīlak (3.3 km) Āwkhing (4 km) Shaghzak (4.6 km) Naghārah Khānah (4.7 km) Paykhasar (5.3 km) Ghūjagak (6.3 km) Tigaruk (7.2 km) Kushkak (7.5 km) Tigaruk (8.6 km) Khadzhibag (8.9 km) Tīlak-e Bālā (9.8 km) Pābayd-e ‘Ulyā (10 km) Qālīnbāf (11.1 km) Pābayd-e Suflá (11.4 km) Qishlāq-e Ḩājī Mullā ‘Abdul ‘Azīz (12.1 km) Qishlāq-e ‘Abdur Raḩmān (12.6 km) Āhangān (12.7 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Baydak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Baydak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Baydak, Afghanistan