-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Shaylah-ye Saghzak

Map of Shaylah-ye Saghzak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sagzak,Sela-i-Saghzak,Shaylah-ye Saghzak,Shelah-e Saghzak,Shēlah-e Saghzak,Šēla-i-Saghzak,شیلۀ سغزک, Shaylah-ye Saghzak

Shaylah-ye Saghzak

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Saghzak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Saghzak. See Shaylah-ye Saghzak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Saghzak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Saghzak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.92378/63.18564
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:29
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Saghzak
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Saghzak

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Saghzak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Saghzak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Saghzak, Afghanistan