-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Lukah-ye Lar Bandi

Map of Lukah-ye Lar Bandi Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Lukayi-Larbandi,Lowkah-ye-Larbandi,Lowkah-ye-Lārbandī,Luka-i-Larbandi,Lukah-ye Lar Bandi,Lūka-i-Lāṟbanḏi,Lūkah-ye Lār Bandī,لوکۀ لار بندی, Lūkah-ye Lār Bandī

Lukah-ye Lar Bandi

Welcome to the Lukah-ye Lar Bandi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lūkah-ye Lār Bandī. See Lukah-ye Lar Bandi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lūkah-ye Lār Bandī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Lukah-ye Lar Bandi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.93552/63.20594
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:58
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Lukah-ye Lar Bandi
  •  
Places near Lukah-ye Lar Bandi

Online Dating

Lukah-ye Lar Bandi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lukah-ye Lar Bandi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lukah-ye Lar Bandi, Afghanistan