-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chashmah-ye `Azizan

Map of Chashmah-ye `Azizan Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Azizam,Casma-i-Azizan,Chashmah-ye `Azizan,Chashmah-ye ‘Azīzān,Cheshmeh-ye `Azizan,Cheshmeh-ye ‘Azīzān,Čašma-i-Azizam,Čašma-i-Azizān,چشمۀ عزیزان, Chashmah-ye ‘Azīzān

Chashmah-ye `Azizan

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye `Azizan google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye ‘Azīzān. See Chashmah-ye `Azizan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye ‘Azīzān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chashmah-ye `Azizan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.912/63.19646
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:16
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye `Azizan
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye `Azizan
Chashmah-ye ‘Azīzān (0.6 km) Paykhasar (1.8 km) Naghārah Khānah (2.4 km) Tīlak (2.8 km) Ghūjagak (2.8 km) Kushkak (4.1 km) Tigaruk (4.5 km) Shaghzak (4.5 km) Tigaruk (5.4 km) Khadzhibag (6.4 km) Āwkhing (6.7 km) Qālīnbāf (8.9 km) Āhangān (9.3 km) Pābayd-e ‘Ulyā (9.6 km) Pābayd-e Suflá (10.7 km) Qishlāq-e Ḩājī Mullā ‘Abdul ‘Azīz (11.1 km) Qishlāq-e ‘Abdur Raḩmān (11.7 km) Tīlak-e Bālā (12.4 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye `Azizan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye `Azizan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye `Azizan, Afghanistan