-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Khwajah Muhammad Sabzposh

Map of Khwajah Muhammad Sabzposh Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzha-Mukhammed-Sabzposh,Khvajeh Mohammad Sabzpush,Khvājeh Moḩammad Sabzpūsh,Khwaja Mohammed Sabzpos,Khwaja Mohd Sabzpos,Khwajah Muhammad Sabzposh,Khwāja Mohammed Sabzpoš,Khwāja Mohd Sabzpoš,Khwājah Muḩammad Sabzpōsh,خواجه محمد سبزپوش, Khwājah Muḩammad Sabzpōsh

Khwajah Muhammad Sabzposh

Welcome to the Khwajah Muhammad Sabzposh google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Muḩammad Sabzpōsh. See Khwajah Muhammad Sabzposh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Muḩammad Sabzpōsh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khwajah Muhammad Sabzposh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.89965/63.2025
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:03
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Khwajah Muhammad Sabzposh
  •  
Places near Khwajah Muhammad Sabzposh
Paykhasar (0.4 km) Ghūjagak (1.7 km) Chashmah-ye ‘Azīzān (2 km) Kushkak (2.6 km) Naghārah Khānah (3 km) Tīlak (3.3 km) Tigaruk (3.3 km) Tigaruk (4 km) Shaghzak (5.6 km) Khadzhibag (6.2 km) Āwkhing (7.7 km) Āhangān (7.8 km) Qālīnbāf (7.8 km) Pābayd-e ‘Ulyā (9.3 km) Pābayd-e Suflá (10.2 km) Qishlāq-e Ḩājī Mullā ‘Abdul ‘Azīz (10.5 km) Qishlāq-e ‘Abdur Raḩmān (11.2 km) Chashmah-ye Gāzowrak (11.6 km)

Online Dating

Khwajah Muhammad Sabzposh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Muhammad Sabzposh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Muhammad Sabzposh, Afghanistan