-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Shaylah-ye Saybak

Map of Shaylah-ye Saybak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sebak,Sela-i-Sebak,Shaylah-ye Saybak,Shelah-e Sibak,Shēlah-e Sībak,Šēla-i-Sēbak,شیلۀ سیبک, Shaylah-ye Saybak

Shaylah-ye Saybak

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Saybak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Saybak. See Shaylah-ye Saybak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Saybak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Saybak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.90952/63.1799
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:39
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Saybak
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Saybak
Naghārah Khānah (0.9 km) Chashmah-ye ‘Azīzān (2 km) Paykhasar (2.6 km) Ghūjagak (2.7 km) Shaghzak (3.2 km) Tīlak (4.3 km) Kushkak (4.6 km) Khadzhibag (5.1 km) Tigaruk (5.7 km) Tigaruk (6.3 km) Āwkhing (7.7 km) Āhangān (9.7 km) Qālīnbāf (10.2 km) Kīch (10.9 km) Pābayd-e ‘Ulyā (11.1 km) Chashmah-ye Gāzowrak (11.4 km) Pābayd-e Suflá (12.2 km) Qishlāq-e Ḩājī Mullā ‘Abdul ‘Azīz (12.6 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Saybak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Saybak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Saybak, Afghanistan