-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Qamghuzow

Map of Qamghuzow Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Istochnik Kamguzau,Qamghozab,Qamghozāb,Qamghuzaw,Qamghuzow,Qamghūzow,قمغوزو, Qamghūzow

Qamghuzow

Welcome to the Qamghuzow google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qamghūzow. See Qamghuzow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qamghūzow area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qamghuzow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.81709/63.24009
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:15
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Qamghuzow
  •  
Places near Qamghuzow

Online Dating

Qamghuzow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qamghuzow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qamghuzow, Afghanistan