-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Pushtahha-ye Chashmah-ye Rayg

Map of Pushtahha-ye Chashmah-ye Rayg Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Chashmayi-Reg,Poshtehha-ye Cheshmeh-ye Rig,Poshtehhā-ye Cheshmeh-ye Rīg,Pushtahha-ye Chashmah-ye Rayg,Pushtahhā-ye Chashmah-ye Rayg,Pustaha-i-Casma-i-Reg,Puštahā-i-Čašma-i-Rēg,پشته های چشمۀ ریگ, Pushtahhā-ye Chashmah-ye Rayg

Pushtahha-ye Chashmah-ye Rayg

Welcome to the Pushtahha-ye Chashmah-ye Rayg google satellite map! This hills is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtahhā-ye Chashmah-ye Rayg. See Pushtahha-ye Chashmah-ye Rayg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtahhā-ye Chashmah-ye Rayg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtahha-ye Chashmah-ye Rayg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.81197/63.22238
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:40
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Pushtahha-ye Chashmah-ye Rayg
  •  
Places near Pushtahha-ye Chashmah-ye Rayg

Online Dating

Pushtahha-ye Chashmah-ye Rayg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtahha-ye Chashmah-ye Rayg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtahha-ye Chashmah-ye Rayg, Afghanistan