-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koraw-e Mulla Khushdil

Map of Koraw-e Mulla Khushdil Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Istochnik Koravi-Mulla-Khushdil',Istochnik Koravi-Mulla-Khushdil’,Koraw-e Mulla Khushdil,Korawe Mulla Khusdel,Korawe Mullā Khušdel,Kurab-e Molla Khvoshdel,Kōrāw-e Mullā Khūshdil,Kūrāb-e Mollā Khvoshdel,کوراو ملا خوشدل, Kōrāw-e Mullā Khūshdil

Koraw-e Mulla Khushdil

Welcome to the Koraw-e Mulla Khushdil google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōrāw-e Mullā Khūshdil. See Koraw-e Mulla Khushdil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōrāw-e Mullā Khūshdil area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koraw-e Mulla Khushdil
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.82471/63.20928
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:07
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Koraw-e Mulla Khushdil
  •  
Places near Koraw-e Mulla Khushdil
Āhangān (2.4 km) Tigaruk (5.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Fārsī (5.6 km) Kushkak (5.9 km) Balūchī (6 km) Ghūjagak (7.2 km) Tigaruk (7.4 km) Chashmah-ye Gāzowrak (7.9 km) Paykhasar (8 km) Kilkak (8.1 km) Khūlah-ye Sālār (8.4 km) Khadzhibag (8.5 km) Qālīnbāf (8.8 km) Naghārah Khānah (9.8 km) Maymand (9.9 km) Takht-e Shāh (10.1 km) Chashmah-ye ‘Azīzān (10.3 km) Qaryah-ye Shēlah-ye Masjid (10.6 km)

Online Dating

Koraw-e Mulla Khushdil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koraw-e Mulla Khushdil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koraw-e Mulla Khushdil, Afghanistan