-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Khadzhibag

Map of Khadzhibag Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Bagh,Hajibagh,Hajjibagh,Khadzhibag,حاجی باغ,Ḩājibāgh,Ḩājjībāgh,Ḩājī Bāgh, Khadzhibag

Khadzhibag

Welcome to the Khadzhibag google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khadzhibag. See Khadzhibag photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khadzhibag area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Khadzhibag
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.89682/63.15208
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:34
  • Sunrise: 07:17
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Khadzhibag
  •  
Places near Khadzhibag

Online Dating

Khadzhibag Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khadzhibag, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khadzhibag, Afghanistan