Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Istochnik Khadzhibag

Map of Istochnik Khadzhibag Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Bagh,Hajibagh,Hajjibagh,Istochnik Khadzhibag,حاجی باغ,Ḩājibāgh,Ḩājjībāgh,Ḩājī Bāgh, Istochnik Khadzhibag

Istochnik Khadzhibag

Welcome to the Istochnik Khadzhibag google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Istochnik Khadzhibag. See Istochnik Khadzhibag photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Istochnik Khadzhibag area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Istochnik Khadzhibag
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:27
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Istochnik Khadzhibag
Places near Istochnik Khadzhibag

Online Dating

Istochnik Khadzhibag Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Istochnik Khadzhibag, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Istochnik Khadzhibag, Afghanistan