Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koraw-e Kala-ye Safayd

Map of Koraw-e Kala-ye Safayd Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Istochnik Korave-Kalayi-Safed,Koraw-e Kala-ye Safayd,Korawe Kala-i-Safed,Kurab-e Kalleh-e Sefid,Kōrāw-e Kalā-ye Safayd,Kōṟawe Kala-i-Safēḏ,Kūrāb-e Kalleh-e Sefīd,کوراو کلای سفید, Kōrāw-e Kalā-ye Safayd

Koraw-e Kala-ye Safayd

Welcome to the Koraw-e Kala-ye Safayd google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōrāw-e Kalā-ye Safayd. See Koraw-e Kala-ye Safayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōrāw-e Kalā-ye Safayd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koraw-e Kala-ye Safayd
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:14
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Koraw-e Kala-ye Safayd
Places near Koraw-e Kala-ye Safayd

Online Dating

Koraw-e Kala-ye Safayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koraw-e Kala-ye Safayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koraw-e Kala-ye Safayd, Afghanistan