-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Pushtah-ye Gharha

Map of Pushtah-ye Gharha Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Garkha,Poshteh-ye Gharha,Poshteh-ye Ghārhā,Pushtah-ye Gharha,Pushtah-ye Ghārhā,Pusta-i-Gharha,Pušta-i-Ghārhā,پشتۀ غارها, Pushtah-ye Ghārhā

Pushtah-ye Gharha

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Gharha google satellite map! This hill is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Ghārhā. See Pushtah-ye Gharha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Ghārhā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Gharha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.80282/63.24297
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:42
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Gharha
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Gharha
Qal‘ah-ye Fārsī (2 km) Balūchī (2.1 km) Āhangān (3.6 km) Kilkak (4.9 km) Takht-e Shāh (6.8 km) Tigaruk (7.7 km) Khūlah-ye Sālār (7.8 km) Kushkak (8.8 km) Qālīnbāf (8.8 km) Tigaruk (9.5 km) Girgī (9.5 km) Maymand (9.7 km) Ghūjagak (10.6 km) Paykhasar (11 km) Chashmah-ye Gāzowrak (11.1 km) Qaryah-ye Shēlah-ye Masjid (12.3 km) Khadzhibag (12.4 km) Kushkak (12.4 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Gharha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Gharha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Gharha, Afghanistan