-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Jar-e Chashmah-ye Rayg

Map of Jar-e Chashmah-ye Rayg Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chashmayi-Reg,Jar-e Chashmah-ye Rayg,Jar-e Cheshmeh-ye Rig,Jar-e Cheshmeh-ye Rīg,Jare Casma-i-Reg,Jare Čašma-i-Rēg,جر چشمۀ ریگ, Jar-e Chashmah-ye Rayg

Jar-e Chashmah-ye Rayg

Welcome to the Jar-e Chashmah-ye Rayg google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Chashmah-ye Rayg. See Jar-e Chashmah-ye Rayg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Chashmah-ye Rayg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Chashmah-ye Rayg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.77784/63.21655
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:39
  • Sunrise: 07:15
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Jar-e Chashmah-ye Rayg
  •  
Places near Jar-e Chashmah-ye Rayg

Online Dating

Jar-e Chashmah-ye Rayg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Chashmah-ye Rayg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Chashmah-ye Rayg, Afghanistan