-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Gardanah-ye Khakpolak

Map of Gardanah-ye Khakpolak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gardana-i-Khakpolak,Gardanah-ye Khakpolak,Gardanah-ye Khākpōlak,Gardaneh-ye Khakpulak,Gardaneh-ye Khākpūlak,Gaṟḏana-i-Khākpōlak,Gornyy Prokhod Khakpolak,گردنۀ خاکپولک, Gardanah-ye Khākpōlak

Gardanah-ye Khakpolak

Welcome to the Gardanah-ye Khakpolak google satellite map! This pass is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gardanah-ye Khākpōlak. See Gardanah-ye Khakpolak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gardanah-ye Khākpōlak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Gardanah-ye Khakpolak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.791/63.07418
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:03
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Gardanah-ye Khakpolak
  •  
Places near Gardanah-ye Khakpolak
Jōy-e Qal‘ah (3.2 km) Qaryah-ye Shēlah-ye Masjid (4.6 km) Chashmah-ye Gāzowrak (5.5 km) Sang Zard (6.7 km) Nāsband (8.7 km) Kushkak (9.1 km) Kajnow (9.1 km) Kuyi-Galya (9.7 km) Kīch (9.9 km) Maymand (10.1 km) Jōy-e Khūkāb (10.2 km) Dīnak (10.6 km) Khūlah-ye Sālār (11.1 km) Khadzhibag (11.4 km) Kalah Kūhak (12.2 km) Jowz (14 km) Dahān-e Ghulghulah (14.3 km) Hānūt (14.4 km)

Online Dating

Gardanah-ye Khakpolak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gardanah-ye Khakpolak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gardanah-ye Khakpolak, Afghanistan