-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Khulah-ye Howz-e Sangi

Map of Khulah-ye Howz-e Sangi Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khulayi-Khauzi-Sangi,Khola-i-Hawdze Sangi,Khola-i-Ḩawḏẕe Sangi,Kholah-e Howz-e Sangi,Kholah-e Howẕ-e Sangī,Khulah-ye Howz-e Sangi,Khūlah-ye Ḩowẕ-e Sangī,خولۀ حوض سنگی, Khūlah-ye Ḩowẕ-e Sangī

Khulah-ye Howz-e Sangi

Welcome to the Khulah-ye Howz-e Sangi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūlah-ye Ḩowẕ-e Sangī. See Khulah-ye Howz-e Sangi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūlah-ye Ḩowẕ-e Sangī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khulah-ye Howz-e Sangi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.75566/63.018
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:35
  • Sunrise: 07:19
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Khulah-ye Howz-e Sangi
  •  
Places near Khulah-ye Howz-e Sangi

Online Dating

Khulah-ye Howz-e Sangi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khulah-ye Howz-e Sangi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khulah-ye Howz-e Sangi, Afghanistan