-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Khulah-ye Salar

Map of Khulah-ye Salar Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khola-i-Salar,Khola-i-Sālāṟ,Kholah-e Salar,Kholah-e Sālār,Khulah-ye Parwar,Khulah-ye Salar,Khūlah-ye Parwar,Khūlah-ye Sālār,Parwar,Paṟwaṟ,خولۀ سالار,خولۀ پرور, Khūlah-ye Sālār

Khulah-ye Salar

Welcome to the Khulah-ye Salar google satellite map! This hill is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūlah-ye Sālār. See Khulah-ye Salar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūlah-ye Sālār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khulah-ye Salar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.75974/63.19002
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:49
  • Sunrise: 07:19
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Khulah-ye Salar
  •  
Places near Khulah-ye Salar
Khūlah-ye Sālār (1 km) Maymand (2.8 km) Kushkak (5.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Fārsī (6 km) Takht-e Shāh (6.5 km) Balūchī (6.7 km) Qaryah-ye Shēlah-ye Masjid (6.9 km) Kajnow (7.4 km) Nāsband (8 km) Chashmah-ye Gāzowrak (8.8 km) Āhangān (9.1 km) Kuyi-Galya (9.2 km) Jōy-e Khūkāb (10.7 km) Kilkak (11.1 km) Jowz (11.6 km) Dīnak (11.8 km) Gazak (12.2 km) Tigaruk (13 km)

Online Dating

Khulah-ye Salar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khulah-ye Salar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khulah-ye Salar, Afghanistan