-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Shaylah-ye Zulu

Map of Shaylah-ye Zulu Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Zula,Sela-i-Zulu,Shaylah-ye Zulu,Shaylah-ye Zūlū,Shelah-e Zulu,Shēlah-e Zūlu,Zulu,Šēla-i-Zūla,Šēla-i-Zūlu,شیلۀ زولو, Shaylah-ye Zūlū

Shaylah-ye Zulu

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Zulu google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Zūlū. See Shaylah-ye Zulu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Zūlū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Zulu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.75376/63.29326
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:37
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Zulu
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Zulu
Takht-e Shāh (3.6 km) Girgī (3.8 km) Balūchī (5.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Fārsī (5.5 km) Kilkak (6.1 km) Khūlah-ye Sālār (10 km) Āhangān (10.5 km) Shash Yār (11 km) Maymand (11.8 km) Avmain (12.2 km) Tagāw-e Shash Yār (12.8 km) Deh-e Khāk (13 km) Qālīnbāf (13.5 km) Rōbā Jālah (13.9 km) Tigaruk (14.3 km) Kushkak (14.4 km) Kushkak (15.7 km) Tigaruk (15.8 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Zulu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Zulu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Zulu, Afghanistan