-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Darah-ye Asia

Map of Darah-ye Asia Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Asia,Darah-ye Asia,Darah-ye Āsīā,Darrahe Asya,Darreh-ye Asia,Darreh-ye Āsīā,درۀ آسیا,Ḏaṟṟahe Āsyā, Darah-ye Āsīā

Darah-ye Asia

Welcome to the Darah-ye Asia google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Āsīā. See Darah-ye Asia photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Āsīā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Asia
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.77158/63.30726
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:38
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Asia
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Asia

Online Dating

Darah-ye Asia Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Asia, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Asia, Afghanistan