Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Kuyi-Galya

Map of Kuyi-Galya Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuyi-Galya, Kuyi-Galya


Welcome to the Kuyi-Galya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kuyi-Galya. See Kuyi-Galya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kuyi-Galya area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kuyi-Galya
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:56
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Kuyi-Galya
Places near Kuyi-Galya

Online Dating

Kuyi-Galya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kuyi-Galya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuyi-Galya, Afghanistan