-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Tagaw-e Shorah Gird

Map of Tagaw-e Shorah Gird Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shorgird,Tagab-e Shureh Gerd,Tagaw-e Shorah Girah,Tagaw-e Shorah Gird,Tagaw-i-Sora Gird,Tagāb-e Shūreh Gerd,Tagāw-e Shōrah Gird,Tagāw-e Shōrah Gīrah,Tagāw-i-Šora Gird,تگاو شوره گرد,تگاو شوره گیره, Tagāw-e Shōrah Gird

Tagaw-e Shorah Gird

Welcome to the Tagaw-e Shorah Gird google satellite map! This stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tagāw-e Shōrah Gird. See Tagaw-e Shorah Gird photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tagāw-e Shōrah Gird area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tagaw-e Shorah Gird
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.39596/62.99559
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:52
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:35
Wiki articles near Tagaw-e Shorah Gird
  •  
Places near Tagaw-e Shorah Gird

Online Dating

Tagaw-e Shorah Gird Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tagaw-e Shorah Gird, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tagaw-e Shorah Gird, Afghanistan