-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Tagaw-e Pushbar

Map of Tagaw-e Pushbar Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pushbar,Tagab-e Poshbar,Tagaw-e Pushbar,Tagaw-i-Pusbar,Tagāb-e Poshbar,Tagāw-e Pushbar,Tagāw-i-Pušbar,تگاو پشبر, Tagāw-e Pushbar

Tagaw-e Pushbar

Welcome to the Tagaw-e Pushbar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tagāw-e Pushbar. See Tagaw-e Pushbar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tagāw-e Pushbar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Tagaw-e Pushbar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.3133/62.92209
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:52
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Tagaw-e Pushbar
  •  
Places near Tagaw-e Pushbar
Pushbar (0.5 km) Palmah (4.4 km) Nāspandah (5.3 km) Rabāţ-e Adham (6.1 km) Turkābād (6.2 km) Sījah (6.6 km) Kham-e Qayistān (7.2 km) Mārwā (7.2 km) Dahān-e Dū Āb (7.3 km) S̄owr (7.5 km) Tah Kham-e Muḩammad Nūr Khān (7.9 km) Rowindān (7.9 km) Sar-e Āsyā (8.1 km) Malmanchah (8.3 km) Chinārān (8.3 km) Kashmīrān (8.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Dasht (8.4 km) Rabāţ-e Ākhūnd (8.8 km)

Online Dating

Tagaw-e Pushbar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tagaw-e Pushbar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tagaw-e Pushbar, Afghanistan