-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chashmah-ye Chinar

Map of Chashmah-ye Chinar Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Cinar,Chashmah-ye Chinar,Chashmah-ye Chinār,Cheshmeh-ye Chenar,Cheshmeh-ye Chenār,Istochnik Chinar,Čašma-i-Činār, Chashmah-ye Chinār

Chashmah-ye Chinar

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Chinar google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Chinār. See Chashmah-ye Chinar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Chinār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Chashmah-ye Chinar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32424/62.94012
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:23
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Chinar
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Chinar
Pushbar (1.6 km) Nāspandah (3.6 km) Turkābād (5.8 km) Palmah (6.2 km) Rabāţ-e Adham (6.8 km) Kārēz-e Balūch (7 km) Kārīz-e Balūch (7 km) Malmanchah (7.3 km) Dahān-e Dū Āb (7.6 km) Chinārān (7.7 km) Kham-e Qayistān (7.8 km) Rabāţ-e Ākhūnd (7.9 km) Sar-e Āsyā (8.2 km) Rayzak (8.2 km) Sījah (8.3 km) Kashmīrān (8.3 km) Rowindān (8.4 km) Tah Kham-e Muḩammad Nūr Khān (8.9 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Chinar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Chinar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Chinar, Afghanistan