-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Kashmiran

Map of Kashmiran Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kashmiran,Kashmīran,Kashmīrān,Kasmiran,Kašmīrān,کشمیران, Kashmīrān

Kashmiran

Welcome to the Kashmiran google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kashmīrān. See Kashmiran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kashmīrān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Kashmiran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.26071/62.98749
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:19
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Kashmiran
  •  
Places near Kashmiran

Online Dating

Kashmiran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kashmiran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kashmiran, Afghanistan