-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Joy-e Yahyaabad

Map of Joy-e Yahyaabad Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Joy-e Yahyaabad,Joy-i-Yehya Abad,Juy-e Yahyaabad,Jōy-e Yaḩyáābād,Jōy-i-Yeḩyā Ābāḏ,Jūy-e Yaḩyāābād,Kanal Yakh'yaabad,Kanal Yakh’yaabad,جوی یحیى آباد, Jōy-e Yaḩyáābād

Joy-e Yahyaabad

Welcome to the Joy-e Yahyaabad google satellite map! This aqueduct is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jōy-e Yaḩyáābād. See Joy-e Yahyaabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jōy-e Yaḩyáābād area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Joy-e Yahyaabad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: aqueduct
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.18793/62.6049
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:37
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Joy-e Yahyaabad
  •  
Places near Joy-e Yahyaabad

Online Dating

Joy-e Yahyaabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Joy-e Yahyaabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Joy-e Yahyaabad, Afghanistan