-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Lar-e Khuni

Map of Lar-e Khuni Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lar-e Khuni,Lar-e Khūnī,Lar-i-Khuni,Lari-Khuni,Laṟ-i-Khūni,Lār-e Khūnī,لار خونی, Lār-e Khūnī

Lar-e Khuni

Welcome to the Lar-e Khuni google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lār-e Khūnī. See Lar-e Khuni photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lār-e Khūnī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Lar-e Khuni
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.22805/62.87862
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:17
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:35
Wiki articles near Lar-e Khuni
  •  
Places near Lar-e Khuni

Online Dating

Lar-e Khuni Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lar-e Khuni, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lar-e Khuni, Afghanistan