-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Tah Kham-e Muhammad Nur Khan

Map of Tah Kham-e Muhammad Nur Khan Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tah Kham-e Mohammad Nur Khan,Tah Kham-e Moḩammad Nūr Khān,Tah Kham-e Muhammad Nur Khan,Tah Kham-e Muḩammad Nūr Khān,Tah Kham-i-Mohammad Nur Khan,Tah Kham-i-Moḩammaḏ Nūṟ Khān,Takhami-Mukhammednurkhan,ته خم محمد نور خان, Tah Kham-e Muḩammad Nūr Khān

Tah Kham-e Muhammad Nur Khan

Welcome to the Tah Kham-e Muhammad Nur Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tah Kham-e Muḩammad Nūr Khān. See Tah Kham-e Muhammad Nur Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tah Kham-e Muḩammad Nūr Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Tah Kham-e Muhammad Nur Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.24371/62.94034
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:56
  • Sunrise: 07:14
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Tah Kham-e Muhammad Nur Khan
  •  
Places near Tah Kham-e Muhammad Nur Khan
Tah Kham-e Muḩammad Nūr Khān (0 km) Qal‘ah-ye Dasht (1 km) Kham-e Qayistān (1.9 km) Rowindān (2.3 km) Rabāţ-e Adham (2.3 km) Pul-e Padah (2.6 km) Kham-e Paytow (3.1 km) Dahān-e Dū Āb (3.2 km) Sarah-ye Bālā (3.3 km) Mārwā (3.8 km) Sar-e Āsyā (3.9 km) Qowparwā (3.9 km) Qal‘ah (4 km) Kashmīrān (4.7 km) Sar Pal (5.3 km) Turkābād (5.6 km) Lār-e Khūnī (5.9 km) Langar (6.2 km)

Online Dating

Tah Kham-e Muhammad Nur Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tah Kham-e Muhammad Nur Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tah Kham-e Muhammad Nur Khan, Afghanistan