-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Deh-e Moghulan

Map of Deh-e Moghulan Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Mogholan,Deh-e Mogholān,Deh-e Moghulan,Deh-e Moghulān,Deh-i-Mughulan,Dekhi-Mugulan,ده مغلان,Ḏeh-i-Mughulān, Deh-e Moghulān

Deh-e Moghulan

Welcome to the Deh-e Moghulan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Moghulān. See Deh-e Moghulan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Moghulān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Deh-e Moghulan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.2141/62.60869
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:03
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Deh-e Moghulan
  •  
Places near Deh-e Moghulan
Deh-e Moghulān (0 km) Maḩalah-ye Bēpchah (0.7 km) Dargharaz (1.1 km) Rabāţ-e Khwājah (1.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Karīm Khān (2.2 km) Shāhābād (2.2 km) Gul Mīr (3 km) Safēdān (4.3 km) Ma‘mūrah (4.4 km) Deh Mīr Şad (5.4 km) Deh-e Shaykh (5.5 km) Miandzhu (5.6 km) Sanjitak (5.9 km) Balkhiyān (6.1 km) Manzil (6.7 km) Kushk-e Sērwān (7.5 km) Khisrow Jān (7.6 km) Gēm (7.8 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Moghulan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Moghulan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Moghulan, Afghanistan