-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Langar Khwajah

Map of Langar Khwajah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Langar Khvajeh,Langar Khvājeh,Langar Khwaja,Langar Khwajah,Langar Khwājah,Langarkhodzha,Langaṟ Khwāja,لنگر خواجه, Langar Khwājah

Langar Khwajah

Welcome to the Langar Khwajah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Langar Khwājah. See Langar Khwajah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Langar Khwājah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Langar Khwajah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.24363/62.71487
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:15
  • Sunrise: 07:22
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Langar Khwajah
  •  
Places near Langar Khwajah
Langar Khwājah (0 km) Kūrt-e Khwājah (1 km) Bandābād (1.4 km) Jazābād (1.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Yōsuf Khān (1.8 km) Gēm (2.6 km) Mīrābād-e Suflá (2.9 km) Kushk-e Sērwān (3.1 km) Mīrābād-e ‘Ulyā (4.3 km) Chahār Burjak (4.3 km) Attarbashi (4.4 km) Balkhiyān (4.5 km) Zamānābād (4.6 km) Miandzhu (4.8 km) Gul Bībī (4.8 km) Deh Mīr Şad (5 km) Biland Āb (5.7 km) Safēdān (6 km)

Online Dating

Langar Khwajah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Langar Khwajah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Langar Khwajah, Afghanistan