-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Tarin-e Mianah

Map of Tarin-e Mianah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tarin-e Mianah,Tarin-e Mianeh,Tarin-i-Myana,Tarini-Miana,Tarīn-e Mīānah,Tarīn-e Mīāneh,Taṟīn-i-Myāna,ترین میانه, Tarīn-e Mīānah

Tarin-e Mianah

Welcome to the Tarin-e Mianah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tarīn-e Mīānah. See Tarin-e Mianah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tarīn-e Mīānah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tarin-e Mianah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.44575/62.52574
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:41
  • Sunrise: 07:19
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Tarin-e Mianah
  •  
Places near Tarin-e Mianah
Tarīn-e Mīānah (0 km) Tarīn-e Suflá (0.9 km) Sar-e Pal (0.9 km) Tah-e Shēlah (1.3 km) Tarīn-e ‘Ulyā (1.5 km) Rabāţ-e Mīrzā Nūr (1.7 km) Dahān-e Ghār (2.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Dasht (3.3 km) Machqandak (3.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Safēd (3.7 km) Shāţir Naz̧ar (3.9 km) Shastakah (4 km) Chōkwā (4.4 km) Tayl Kuhnah (4.9 km) Binōshak (5.1 km) Qaşāb (5.3 km) ‘Alī Sūrnī (6 km) Anjīrak (6.4 km)

Online Dating

Tarin-e Mianah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tarin-e Mianah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tarin-e Mianah, Afghanistan