-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Rabat-e Mirza Nur

Map of Rabat-e Mirza Nur Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rabat-e Mirza Nur,Rabat-e Mirzay Nur,Rabat-i-Mirzay Nur,Rabati-Mirzaynur,Rabaţ-e Mirzāy Nūr,Rabāţ-e Mīrzā Nūr,رباط میرزا نور,Ṟabāṯ-i-Miṟzāy Nūṟ, Rabāţ-e Mīrzā Nūr

Rabat-e Mirza Nur

Welcome to the Rabat-e Mirza Nur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rabāţ-e Mīrzā Nūr. See Rabat-e Mirza Nur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rabāţ-e Mīrzā Nūr area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Rabat-e Mirza Nur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45324/62.51005
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:54
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Rabat-e Mirza Nur
  •  
Places near Rabat-e Mirza Nur
Rabāţ-e Mīrzā Nūr (0 km) Tarīn-e Suflá (1.6 km) Tarīn-e Mīānah (1.7 km) Machqandak (2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Dasht (2.4 km) Sar-e Pal (2.5 km) Tarīn-e ‘Ulyā (2.8 km) Tah-e Shēlah (3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Safēd (3.7 km) Tayl Kuhnah (3.7 km) Qaşāb (3.8 km) Dahān-e Ghār (4.1 km) Shāţir Naz̧ar (4.1 km) Binōshak (4.3 km) ‘Alī Sūrnī (4.3 km) Shastakah (4.8 km) Anjīrak (4.9 km) Shaykh Zādah (5 km)

Online Dating

Rabat-e Mirza Nur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rabat-e Mirza Nur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rabat-e Mirza Nur, Afghanistan