-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ziarat-e Khwajah Ghaybi

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Ghaybi Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mogila Khodzha-Gaybi,Ziarat-e Khvajeh Gheybi,Ziarat-e Khwajah Ghaybi,Zyarat-i-Khwaja Ghaybi,Zyāṟat-i-Khwāja Ghaybi,Zīārat-e Khvājeh Gheybī,Zīārat-e Khwājah Ghaybī,زیارت خواجه غیبی, Zīārat-e Khwājah Ghaybī

Ziarat-e Khwajah Ghaybi

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah Ghaybi google satellite map! This locality is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah Ghaybī. See Ziarat-e Khwajah Ghaybi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah Ghaybī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Ghaybi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.33895/62.6887
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:08
  • Sunrise: 07:21
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah Ghaybi
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah Ghaybi
Bāgh-e Mīr Shāh (1.4 km) Kharābah-ye Dahān-e Sabzwārī (3.3 km) Ghulām Bachah (5.7 km) Sūrah (6.1 km) Zamānābād (6.4 km) Gawash (6.4 km) Pūstīn (7 km) Yōsufābād (7.3 km) Siyāh Chōbak (8 km) Kamar-e Zard (8.1 km) Bāgh-e Mīrak (8.1 km) Ţāqmah (8.7 km) Kārēz-e Surkhak (9.1 km) Jowzā (9.2 km) Attarbashi (9.6 km) Sanjitak (9.9 km) Mīrān (10.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Yōsuf Khān (10.3 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah Ghaybi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah Ghaybi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah Ghaybi, Afghanistan