-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Kharabah-ye Dahan-e Sabzwari

Map of Kharabah-ye Dahan-e Sabzwari Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dakhani-Sabzvari,Kharaba-i-Dahan-i-Sabzwari,Kharabah-ye Dahan-e Sabzwari,Kharabah-ye Dahanah-ye Sabzwari,Kharabeh-ye Dahan-e Sabzvari,Kharābah-ye Dahān-e Sabzwārī,Kharābah-ye Dahānah-ye Sabzwārī,Kharābeh-ye Dahan-e Sabzvārī,Khaṟāba-i-Ḏahan-i-Sabzwāṟi,خرابۀ دهان سبزواری,خرابۀ دهانۀ سبزواری, Kharābah-ye Dahān-e Sabzwārī

Kharabah-ye Dahan-e Sabzwari

Welcome to the Kharabah-ye Dahan-e Sabzwari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharābah-ye Dahān-e Sabzwārī. See Kharabah-ye Dahan-e Sabzwari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharābah-ye Dahān-e Sabzwārī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kharabah-ye Dahan-e Sabzwari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.33058/62.65376
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:20
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Kharabah-ye Dahan-e Sabzwari
  •  
Places near Kharabah-ye Dahan-e Sabzwari

Online Dating

Kharabah-ye Dahan-e Sabzwari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharabah-ye Dahan-e Sabzwari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharabah-ye Dahan-e Sabzwari, Afghanistan