-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Mantaqah-ye Kajah

Map of Mantaqah-ye Kajah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mantaqa-i-Kaja,Mantaqah-ye Kajah,Mantaqeh-ye Kajeh,Manţaqah-ye Kajah,Manţaqeh-ye Kajeh,Manṯaqa-i-Kaja,Urochishche Kadzha,منطقۀ کجه, Manţaqah-ye Kajah

Mantaqah-ye Kajah

Welcome to the Mantaqah-ye Kajah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manţaqah-ye Kajah. See Mantaqah-ye Kajah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manţaqah-ye Kajah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mantaqah-ye Kajah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.3287/62.7433
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:40
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Mantaqah-ye Kajah
  •  
Places near Mantaqah-ye Kajah
Sūrah (1.3 km) Ţāqmah (3.8 km) Bāgh-e Mīr Shāh (4.5 km) Birinjah (5.6 km) Baydak (5.8 km) Attarbashi (6.6 km) Zamānābād (6.9 km) Khwājah Muḩammad Ustā (7.5 km) Siyāh Chōbak (7.7 km) Kharābah-ye Dahān-e Sabzwārī (8.2 km) Ghulām Bachah (8.5 km) Mīrābād-e ‘Ulyā (8.9 km) Jazābād (9 km) S̄owr (9.1 km) Gawash (9.1 km) Jowzā (9.5 km) Mīrābād-e Suflá (9.5 km) Langar Khwājah (9.8 km)

Online Dating

Mantaqah-ye Kajah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mantaqah-ye Kajah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mantaqah-ye Kajah, Afghanistan