-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Jar-e Tabilah-ye Bigal

Map of Jar-e Tabilah-ye Bigal Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Tabilah-ye Bigal,Jar-e Tavileh-ye Bigal,Jar-e Ţabīlah-ye Bigal,Jar-e Ţavīleh-ye Bīgal,Jare Tabila-i-Bigal,Jaṟe Ṯabila-i-Bigal,Tabilayi-Bigal',Tabilayi-Bigal’,جر طبیلۀ بگل, Jar-e Ţabīlah-ye Bigal

Jar-e Tabilah-ye Bigal

Welcome to the Jar-e Tabilah-ye Bigal google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Ţabīlah-ye Bigal. See Jar-e Tabilah-ye Bigal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Ţabīlah-ye Bigal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Tabilah-ye Bigal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.49675/64.07502
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:16
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Jar-e Tabilah-ye Bigal
  •  
Places near Jar-e Tabilah-ye Bigal
Dahān-e Ābrūsī (0.1 km) Kham-e Surkh (0.7 km) Dahān-e Ābrūsī (0.7 km) Kham-e Qālā (1.9 km) Barzāw (2 km) Dahān-e Seh Pāyah (3.2 km) Darahgak (3.6 km) Dahān-e Darahgak (3.7 km) Kham-e ‘Işmat (3.8 km) Pāy Tangī (3.9 km) Spīzow (4.3 km) Qishlāq-e Sar-e Tangī (4.5 km) Tashghālak (4.9 km) Zamīn Kaj (6.5 km) Līch (6.7 km) Ābshārah (7.2 km) Sayb Dālak (11.2 km) Siyāh Darah (12.6 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Tabilah-ye Bigal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Tabilah-ye Bigal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Tabilah-ye Bigal, Afghanistan