-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Jar-e Seh Paha

Map of Jar-e Seh Paha Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Seh Paha,Jar-e Seh Pāhā,Jar-e Sehpayeh,Jar-e Sehpāyeh,Jare Sehpaha,Jaṟe Sehpāha,Sikhpakha,جر سه پاها, Jar-e Seh Pāhā

Jar-e Seh Paha

Welcome to the Jar-e Seh Paha google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Seh Pāhā. See Jar-e Seh Paha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Seh Pāhā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Seh Paha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.49107/64.03112
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:15
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Jar-e Seh Paha
  •  
Places near Jar-e Seh Paha
Qishlāq-e Sar-e Tangī (0.4 km) Darahgak (1.4 km) Dahān-e Seh Pāyah (3 km) Dahān-e Darahgak (3.2 km) Kham-e Qālā (3.4 km) Kham-e ‘Işmat (3.6 km) Kham-e Surkh (3.8 km) Spīzow (4 km) Dahān-e Ābrūsī (4.1 km) Dahān-e Ābrūsī (4.2 km) Barzāw (6 km) Sayb Dālak (7.2 km) Pāy Tangī (7.5 km) Tashghālak (8.4 km) Ābshārah (9.1 km) Zamīn Kaj (9.1 km) Līch (10.6 km) Khwājah Muzdān (11 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Seh Paha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Seh Paha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Seh Paha, Afghanistan