Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Deval'

Map of Deval' Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deval',Deval’, Deval’


Welcome to the Deval' google satellite map! This trail is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deval’. See Deval' photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deval’ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Deval'
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: trail
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:01
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Deval'
Places near Deval'

Online Dating

Deval' Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Deval', Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deval', Afghanistan