Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Jar-e Rah-e Lashbah

Map of Jar-e Rah-e Lashbah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Rah-e Lashbah,Jar-e Rah-e Lashbeh,Jar-e Rāh-e Lashbah,Jar-e Rāh-e Lashbeh,Jare Rahe Lasba,Jare Rāhe Lašba,Rakhi-Lashba,جر راه لشبه, Jar-e Rāh-e Lashbah

Jar-e Rah-e Lashbah

Welcome to the Jar-e Rah-e Lashbah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Rāh-e Lashbah. See Jar-e Rah-e Lashbah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Rāh-e Lashbah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Rah-e Lashbah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:56
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Jar-e Rah-e Lashbah
Places near Jar-e Rah-e Lashbah

Online Dating

Jar-e Rah-e Lashbah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jar-e Rah-e Lashbah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Rah-e Lashbah, Afghanistan