-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Qabr-e Siah

Map of Qabr-e Siah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kabri-Siakh,Qabr-e Siah,Qabr-e Sīāh,Qabre Syah,Qabṟe Syāh,قبر سیاه, Qabr-e Sīāh

Qabr-e Siah

Welcome to the Qabr-e Siah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qabr-e Sīāh. See Qabr-e Siah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qabr-e Sīāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qabr-e Siah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.49414/64.01874
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:15
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Qabr-e Siah
  •  
Places near Qabr-e Siah

Online Dating

Qabr-e Siah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qabr-e Siah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qabr-e Siah, Afghanistan