Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Pushtah-ye Tabarchah

Map of Pushtah-ye Tabarchah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Tabarcha,Poshteh-ye Tabarcheh,Pushtah-ye Tabarchah,Pusta-i-Tabarca,Pušta-i-Tabarča,پشتۀ تبرچه, Pushtah-ye Tabarchah

Pushtah-ye Tabarchah

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Tabarchah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Tabarchah. See Pushtah-ye Tabarchah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Tabarchah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Tabarchah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:39
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Tabarchah
Places near Pushtah-ye Tabarchah

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Tabarchah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pushtah-ye Tabarchah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Tabarchah, Afghanistan