-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Sang-e Sinah-ye Baz

Map of Sang-e Sinah-ye Baz Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sinayi-Baz,Sang-e Sinah-ye Baz,Sang-e Sineh-ye Baz,Sang-e Sīnah-ye Bāz,Sang-e Sīneh-ye Bāz,Sange Sina-i-Baz,Sange Sina-i-Bāz,سنگ سینۀ باز, Sang-e Sīnah-ye Bāz

Sang-e Sinah-ye Baz

Welcome to the Sang-e Sinah-ye Baz google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sang-e Sīnah-ye Bāz. See Sang-e Sinah-ye Baz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sang-e Sīnah-ye Bāz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sang-e Sinah-ye Baz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.49685/64.06406
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:26
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Sang-e Sinah-ye Baz
  •  
Places near Sang-e Sinah-ye Baz

Online Dating

Sang-e Sinah-ye Baz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sang-e Sinah-ye Baz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sang-e Sinah-ye Baz, Afghanistan