-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Dahan-e Abrusi

Map of Dahan-e Abrusi Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Abrusi,Dahan-e Ābrūsī,Dahān-e Ābrūsī,Dakhani-Abrusi,دهان آبروسی, Dahān-e Ābrūsī

Dahan-e Abrusi

Welcome to the Dahan-e Abrusi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Ābrūsī. See Dahan-e Abrusi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Ābrūsī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dahan-e Abrusi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.49735/64.07549
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:25
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Abrusi
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Abrusi
Dahān-e Ābrūsī (0 km) Dahān-e Ābrūsī (0.7 km) Kham-e Surkh (0.8 km) Kham-e Qālā (1.9 km) Barzāw (1.9 km) Dahān-e Seh Pāyah (3.3 km) Darahgak (3.7 km) Dahān-e Darahgak (3.8 km) Pāy Tangī (3.8 km) Kham-e ‘Işmat (3.9 km) Spīzow (4.4 km) Qishlāq-e Sar-e Tangī (4.5 km) Tashghālak (4.8 km) Zamīn Kaj (6.4 km) Līch (6.6 km) Ābshārah (7.2 km) Sayb Dālak (11.3 km) Siyāh Darah (12.5 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Abrusi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Abrusi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Abrusi, Afghanistan