-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Saybak

Map of Saybak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saybak,Sebak,Sibak,Sēbak,Sībak,Urochishche Sibak,سیبک, Saybak

Saybak

Welcome to the Saybak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Saybak. See Saybak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Saybak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Saybak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45604/64.15515
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:41
  • Sunrise: 07:17
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Saybak
  •  
Places near Saybak
Līch (7.5 km) Barzāw (7.8 km) Kungī (8.5 km) Kham-e Surkh (8.5 km) Kowsh (8.6 km) Dahān-e Ābrūsī (8.6 km) Kham-e Qālā (8.7 km) Pāy Tangī (8.9 km) Dahān-e Ābrūsī (9.1 km) Spīzow (9.1 km) Siyāh Darah (9.1 km) Kham-e ‘Işmat (9.2 km) Tashghālak (9.4 km) Dahān-e Seh Pāyah (9.4 km) Dahān-e Darahgak (9.4 km) Darahgak (10.9 km)

Online Dating

Saybak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Saybak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saybak, Afghanistan