-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Sar-e Asp Murdah

Map of Sar-e Asp Murdah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Aspmurda,Sar-e Asbmordeh,Sar-e Asp Murdah,Sare Aspmurda,Saṟe Aspmuṟḏa,سر اسپ مرده, Sar-e Asp Murdah

Sar-e Asp Murdah

Welcome to the Sar-e Asp Murdah google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Asp Murdah. See Sar-e Asp Murdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Asp Murdah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sar-e Asp Murdah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45845/64.1253
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:01
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:31
Wiki articles near Sar-e Asp Murdah
  •  
Places near Sar-e Asp Murdah

Online Dating

Sar-e Asp Murdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Asp Murdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Asp Murdah, Afghanistan