Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Pushtah-ye Zindanak

Map of Pushtah-ye Zindanak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zindanak,Poshteh-ye Zendanak,Poshteh-ye Zendānak,Pushtah-ye Zindanak,Pushtah-ye Zindānak,Pusta-i-Zendanak,Pušta-i-Zendānak,پشتۀ زندانک, Pushtah-ye Zindānak

Pushtah-ye Zindanak

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Zindanak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Zindānak. See Pushtah-ye Zindanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Zindānak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Zindanak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:55
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Zindanak
Places near Pushtah-ye Zindanak

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Zindanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pushtah-ye Zindanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Zindanak, Afghanistan