-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Kharah-ye Sinjitak

Map of Kharah-ye Sinjitak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kharayi-Sindzhitak,Khara-i-Senjitak,Kharah-e Senjedak,Kharah-ye Sinjitak,Khaṟa-i-Senjitak,خرۀ سنجتک, Kharah-ye Sinjitak

Kharah-ye Sinjitak

Welcome to the Kharah-ye Sinjitak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharah-ye Sinjitak. See Kharah-ye Sinjitak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharah-ye Sinjitak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kharah-ye Sinjitak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.47489/64.022
  • Altitude: 2620 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:40
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Kharah-ye Sinjitak
  •  
Places near Kharah-ye Sinjitak

Online Dating

Kharah-ye Sinjitak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharah-ye Sinjitak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharah-ye Sinjitak, Afghanistan