Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Pushtah-ye Piari Zaqi

Map of Pushtah-ye Piari Zaqi Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Piyarizaki,Poshteh-ye Peyar-e Zaghi,Poshteh-ye Peyār-e Zāghī,Pushtah-ye Piari Zaqi,Pushtah-ye Pīarī Zāqī,Pusta-i-Peyari Zaqi,Pušta-i-Peyari Zāqi,پشتۀ پیری زاقی, Pushtah-ye Pīarī Zāqī

Pushtah-ye Piari Zaqi

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Piari Zaqi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Pīarī Zāqī. See Pushtah-ye Piari Zaqi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Pīarī Zāqī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Piari Zaqi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3045 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:46
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Piari Zaqi
Places near Pushtah-ye Piari Zaqi

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Piari Zaqi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pushtah-ye Piari Zaqi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Piari Zaqi, Afghanistan