-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Taygh-e Top-e Surkh

Map of Taygh-e Top-e Surkh Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Topi-Surkh,Taygh-e Top-e Surkh,Taygh-e Tōp-e Surkh,Teghe Tope Surkh,Teghe Tōpe Suṟkh,Tigh-e Tup-e Sorkh,Tīgh-e Tūp-e Sorkh,تیغ توپ سرخ, Taygh-e Tōp-e Surkh

Taygh-e Top-e Surkh

Welcome to the Taygh-e Top-e Surkh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taygh-e Tōp-e Surkh. See Taygh-e Top-e Surkh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taygh-e Tōp-e Surkh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Taygh-e Top-e Surkh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.43926/64.03659
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:27
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Taygh-e Top-e Surkh
  •  
Places near Taygh-e Top-e Surkh

Online Dating

Taygh-e Top-e Surkh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taygh-e Top-e Surkh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taygh-e Top-e Surkh, Afghanistan