-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Pushtah-ye Kham-e Qal`ah

Map of Pushtah-ye Kham-e Qal`ah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khami-Kala,Poshteh-ye Kham-e Qal`eh,Poshteh-ye Kham-e Qal‘eh,Pushtah-ye Kham-e Qal`ah,Pushtah-ye Kham-e Qal‘ah,Pusta-i-Khame Qal`a,Pušta-i-Khame Qal‘a,پشتۀ خم قلعه, Pushtah-ye Kham-e Qal‘ah

Pushtah-ye Kham-e Qal`ah

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Kham-e Qal`ah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Kham-e Qal‘ah. See Pushtah-ye Kham-e Qal`ah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Kham-e Qal‘ah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Kham-e Qal`ah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.44008/64.08547
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:20
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Kham-e Qal`ah
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Kham-e Qal`ah

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Kham-e Qal`ah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Kham-e Qal`ah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Kham-e Qal`ah, Afghanistan