-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Pushtah-ye Kajmakajak

Map of Pushtah-ye Kajmakajak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kadzhmakadzhak,Poshteh-ye Kajmakajak,Poshteh-ye Kajmākajak,Pushtah-ye Kajmakajak,Pushtah-ye Kajmākajak,Pusta-i-Kajmakajak,Pušta-i-Kajmākajak,پشتۀ کجماکجک, Pushtah-ye Kajmākajak

Pushtah-ye Kajmakajak

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Kajmakajak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Kajmākajak. See Pushtah-ye Kajmakajak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Kajmākajak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Kajmakajak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.4375/64.12171
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:05
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Kajmakajak
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Kajmakajak

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Kajmakajak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Kajmakajak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Kajmakajak, Afghanistan